1. kolo
 
 
 
2. kolo
3. kolo
so 22. 8. 2020
Drozdov - Zaječov
4:2 (2:1)
so 22. 8. 2020
Hořovice B - TRUBÍN
4:0 (1:0)
so 22. 8. 2020
Nižbor - Žebrák
6:3 (2:1)
so 22. 8. 2020
Stašov - Neumětely
3:2 (0:2)
ne 23. 8. 2020
Cembrit - Karlštejn
2:0 (0:0)
ne 23. 8. 2020
N. Jáchymov - Chyňava
5:1 (3:1)
ne 23. 8. 2020
ČLU Beroun B - Tetín
1:1 (1:1)
so 29. 8. 2020
Chyňava - TRUBÍN
1:1  (1:0)
so 29. 8. 2020
Neumětely - Hořovice B
2:2 (0:1)
so 29. 8. 2020
Tetín - Stašov
1:1 (0:0)
so 29. 8. 2020
​Žebrák - ČLU Beroun B
4:1 (1:1)
so 29. 8. 2020
Karlštejn - Nižbor
0:0
so 29. 8. 2020
Zaječov - Cembrit
0:4 (0:2)
ne 30. 8. 2020
N. Jáchymov - Drozdov
1:1 (0:1)
so 5. 9. 2020
Drozdov - Chyňava
1:4 (1:1)
so 5. 9. 2020
Hořovice B - Tetín
4:2 (2:1)
so 5. 9. 2020
Nižbor - Zaječov
5:1 (2:0)
so 5. 9. 2020
Stašov - Žebrák
1:1 (1:0)
ne 6. 9. 2020
Cembrit - N. Jáchymov
1:2 (0:1)
ne 6. 9. 2020
ČLU Beroun B - Karlštejn
1:1 (0:0)
ne 6. 9. 2020
TRUBÍN - Neumětely
8:1 (4:1)
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
 
 
 
so 12. 9. 2020
TRUBÍN - Tetín
3:2 (2:0)
so 12. 9. 2020
Drozdov - Cembrit
1:1 (0:0)
so 12. 9. 2020
Chyňava - Neumětely
3:1 (1:1)
so 12. 9. 2020
Karlštejn - Stašov
1:2 (1:0)
so 12. 9. 2020
Zaječov - ČLU Beroun B
3:1 (1:1)
ne 13. 9. 2020
N. Jáchymov - Nižbor
2:3 (0:2)
po 28. 9. 2020
Žebrák - Hořovice B
2:3 (1:1)
so 19. 9. 2020
Hořovice B - Karlštejn
5:0 (2:0)
so 19. 9. 2020
Nižbor - Drozdov
5:4 (1:4)
so 19. 9. 2020
Stašov - Zaječov
2:2 (1:1)
so 19. 9. 2020
Neumětely - Tetín
3:4 (2:1)
ne 20. 9. 2020
Cembrit - Chyňava
1:1 (0:1)
ne 20. 9. 2020
Jáchymov - ČLU Beroun B
1:3 (1:0)
ne 20. 9. 2020
TRUBÍN - Žebrák
0:3 (0:1)
so 26. 9. 2020
Drozdov - ČLU Beroun B
3:3 (1:0)
so 26. 9. 2020
Chyňava - Tetín
3:3 (2:1)
so 26. 9. 2020
Žebrák - Neumětely
3:0 (1:0)
so 26. 9. 2020
Karlštejn - TRUBÍN
1:3 (0:0)
so 26. 9. 2020
Zaječov - Hořovice B
2:2 (1:0)
ne 27. 9. 2020
Cembrit - Nižbor
3:0 (1:0)
ne 27. 9. 2020
N. Jáchymov - Stašov
3:3 (1:0)
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
 
 
 
so 3. 10. 2020
Hořovice B - Jáchymov
1:2 (0:0)
so 3. 10. 2020
Nižbor - Chyňava
3:3 (2:2)
so 3. 10. 2020
Stašov - Drozdov
1:1 (1:1)
so 3. 10. 2020
Neumětely - Karlštejn
3:1 (0:0)
so 3. 10. 2020
Tetín - Žebrák
1:6 (0:2)
ne 4. 10. 2020
ČLU Beroun B - Cembrit
4:4 (1:1)
ne 4. 10. 2020
TRUBÍN - Zaječov
4:1 (1:1)
so 19. 9. 2020
Drozdov - Hořovice B
2:1 (2:1)
so 19. 9. 2020
Chyňava - Žebrák
0:1 (0:0)
so 19. 9. 2020
Karlštejn - Tetín
0:0 (0:0)
so 19. 9. 2020
Zaječov - Neumětely
2:1 (1:0)
ne 20. 9. 2020
Nižbor - ČLU Beroun B
5:2 (1:1)
ne 20. 9. 2020
Cembrit - Stašov
6:1 (0:0)
ne 20. 9. 2020
N. Jáchymov - TRUBÍN
 :  ( : )
so 17. 10. 2020
Hořovice B - Cembrit
 :  ( : )
so 17. 10. 2020
Stašov - Nižbor
 :  ( : )
so 17. 10. 2020
Neumětely - Jáchymov
 :  ( : )
so 17. 10. 2020
Tetín - Zaječov
 :  ( : )
so 17. 10. 2020
Žebrák - Karlštejn
 :  ( : )
ne 18. 10. 2020
ČLU Beroun B - Chyňava
 :  ( : )
ne 18. 10. 2020
TRUBÍN - Drozdov
 :  ( : )
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
 
 
 
so 24. 10. 2020
Drozdov - Neumětely
 :  ( : )
so 24. 10. 2020
Chyňava - Karlštejn
 :  ( : )
so 24. 10. 2020
Zaječov - Žebrák
 :  ( : )
so 24. 10. 2020
Nižbor - Hořovice B
 :  ( : )
ne 25. 10. 2020
Cembrit - TRUBÍN
 :  ( : )
ne 25. 10. 2020
N. Jáchymov - Tetín
 :  ( : )
ne 25. 10. 2020
​ČLU Beroun B - Stašov
 :  ( : )
so 31. 10. 2020
Stašov - Chyňava
 :  ( : )
so 31. 10. 2020
Hořovice B - ČLU Beroun B
 :  ( : )
so 31. 10. 2020
Neumětely - Cembrit
 :  ( : )
so 31. 10. 2020
Tetín - Drozdov
 :  ( : )
so 31. 10. 2020
Žebrák - N. Jáchymov
 :  ( : )
so 31. 10. 2020
Karlštejn - Zaječov
 :  ( : )
ne 1. 11. 2020
TRUBÍN - Nižbor
 :  ( : )
so 7. 11. 2020
Chyňava - Zaječov
 :  ( : )
so 7. 11. 2020
Drozdov - Žebrák
 :  ( : )
so 7. 11. 2020
Nižbor - Neumětely
 :  ( : )
so 7. 11. 2020
Stašov - Hořovice B
 :  ( : )
ne 8. 11. 2020
Cembrit - Tetín
 :  ( : )
ne 8. 11. 2020
N. Jáchymov - Karlštejn
 :  ( : )
ne 8. 11. 2020
ČLU Beroun B - TRUBÍN
 :  ( : )
13. kolo
 
so 14. 11. 2020
Neumětely - ČLU Beroun B
 :  ( : )
so 14. 11. 2020
Tetín - Nižbor
 :  ( : )
so 14. 11. 2020
Žebrák - Cembrit
 :  ( : )
so 14. 11. 2020
Karlštejn - Drozdov
 :  ( : )
so 14. 11. 2020
Zaječov - N. Jáchymov
 :  ( : )
so 14. 11. 2020
Hořovice B - Chyňava
 :  ( : )
so 14. 11. 2020
TRUBÍN - Stašov
 :  ( : )
image.png
REMONT.jpg
kody.png
stažený soubor.png
1280px-Joma_Sport.svg.png
LESOSTAVBY.png
domino.png
pavel.vesely.png
chalupa.png
počet návštěv webu